Home Thailand Scandal Thailand actress Natt Chanapa sex scandal

Thailand actress Natt Chanapa sex scandal

0

In Thailand, this girl named Natt Chanapa was a successful television actress until a story came out that she did a porn movie in Japan with a Japanese male, before she made it big. Apparently, starring in porn movies and prostitution is illegal over there so she was charged and convicted and almost had to go to jail. Let’s see if the video was worth it!

Thai beauty Natt Chanapa – Thailand actress Natt Chanapa sex scandal

Chanapa Natt
Birthdate: May 12, 1985 (1985-05-12) (age 23)
Birth location: Thailand
Birth name: Kesarin Chaichalermpol
Measurements: 37D-23-32 (in)
95D-58-82 (cm)
Height: 5 ft 4 in (1.63 m)
Weight: 110 lb (50 kg)
Eye colour: Brown
Hair colour: Black
Skin colour: Tan
Ethnicity: Thai
Alias(es): Natt Chanapa, Nong Natt, Natalia, Nat

Natt-Chanapa-Pornstar-www.ohfree.net-001 Thailand actress Natt Chanapa sex scandal

Natt-Chanapa-Pornstar-www.ohfree.net-002 Thailand actress Natt Chanapa sex scandal

Natt-Chanapa-Pornstar-www.ohfree.net-003 Thailand actress Natt Chanapa sex scandal

Natt-Chanapa-Pornstar-www.ohfree.net-004 Thailand actress Natt Chanapa sex scandal

Natt-Chanapa-Pornstar-www.ohfree.net-005 Thailand actress Natt Chanapa sex scandal

Natt-Chanapa-Pornstar-www.ohfree.net-006 Thailand actress Natt Chanapa sex scandal

Natt-Chanapa-Pornstar-www.ohfree.net-007 Thailand actress Natt Chanapa sex scandal
Natt Chanapa

Natt-Chanapa-Pornstar-www.ohfree.net-008 Thailand actress Natt Chanapa sex scandal

Natt-Chanapa-Pornstar-www.ohfree.net-009 Thailand actress Natt Chanapa sex scandal

Natt-Chanapa-Pornstar-www.ohfree.net-010 Thailand actress Natt Chanapa sex scandal

Natt-Chanapa-Pornstar-www.ohfree.net-011 Thailand actress Natt Chanapa sex scandal

Natt-Chanapa-Pornstar-www.ohfree.net-012 Thailand actress Natt Chanapa sex scandal

Natt-Chanapa-Pornstar-www.ohfree.net-013 Thailand actress Natt Chanapa sex scandal

Natt-Chanapa-Pornstar-www.ohfree.net-014 Thailand actress Natt Chanapa sex scandal

Natt-Chanapa-Pornstar-www.ohfree.net-015 Thailand actress Natt Chanapa sex scandal

Natt-Chanapa-Pornstar-www.ohfree.net-016 Thailand actress Natt Chanapa sex scandal

Natt-Chanapa-Pornstar-www.ohfree.net-017 Thailand actress Natt Chanapa sex scandal

Thai beauty Natt Chanapa Porn Video Leaked

Kesarin Chaichalermpol (born on May 12, 1979 in Thailand) is a Thai actress who has acted under a number of stage names, particularly Nong Natt and Natt Chanapa. (น้องแนท) Her particular infamy surrounds pornographic videos released outside Thailand and brought into the mainland. These videos led to her arrest and prosecution by the Thai government. The video featured her in an appearance in a hardcore porn movie with a Japanese man (making such movie is illegal in Thailand).

It is reveal that modeling and advertising companies, magazines and television programs have been offering her six-digit sums for modeling work since the accusation made media headlines. She eventually had to pay a fine, received a suspended 6-month sentence, and probation for a year.

Harsh punishment was nonexistent due to her popularity and lack of public outcry concerning the matter. In 2007, her sex video spread in the Philippines via the internet and cellphone videos. Natt Chanapa as she is known in the Philippines has a very close resemblance to Angel Locsin, a leading showbiz actress and endorser in the Philippines. Despite having a ‘sexy’ image, Locsin is not an adult actress. It was later proven that the woman in the video was indeed Chanapa.

Your Comments

NO COMMENTS

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

Loading Facebook Comments ...
Loading Disqus Comments ...