Home Korean Scandal Shin Yoo-joo, Han Chae-Yoo naked in The Story Of Ong-nyeo

Shin Yoo-joo, Han Chae-Yoo naked in The Story Of Ong-nyeo

0

Shin Yoo-joo, Han Chae-Yoo naked in The Story Of Ong-nyeo

Korean cinema continues to produce sex-laced historical melodramas. Past favorites in this genre include Lost Flower: Eo Woo-dong, The Treacherous, Untold Scandal, A Frozen Flower, The Servant, The Concubine.

Now we can chalk Shin Yoo-joo and Han Chae-yoo up to our list of K-cinema hotties for their scenes in The Story Of Ong-nyeo (2014).

Check out the doggy-style scenes (two of them) and a nice blow job in a bath. Of course, this being Korea, you don’t get any full frontals but there’s still plenty of naked flesh and thrusting on display.
Han-Chae-Yoo-naked-in-The-Story-Of-Ong-nyeo-www.ohfree.net-001 Shin Yoo-joo, Han Chae-Yoo naked in The Story Of Ong-nyeo

Han-Chae-Yoo-naked-in-The-Story-Of-Ong-nyeo-www.ohfree.net-002 Shin Yoo-joo, Han Chae-Yoo naked in The Story Of Ong-nyeo

Han-Chae-Yoo-naked-in-The-Story-Of-Ong-nyeo-www.ohfree.net-003 Shin Yoo-joo, Han Chae-Yoo naked in The Story Of Ong-nyeo

Han-Chae-Yoo-naked-in-The-Story-Of-Ong-nyeo-www.ohfree.net-004 Shin Yoo-joo, Han Chae-Yoo naked in The Story Of Ong-nyeo

Han-Chae-Yoo-naked-in-The-Story-Of-Ong-nyeo-www.ohfree.net-005 Shin Yoo-joo, Han Chae-Yoo naked in The Story Of Ong-nyeo

Han-Chae-Yoo-naked-in-The-Story-Of-Ong-nyeo-www.ohfree.net-006 Shin Yoo-joo, Han Chae-Yoo naked in The Story Of Ong-nyeo

Han-Chae-Yoo-naked-in-The-Story-Of-Ong-nyeo-www.ohfree.net-007 Shin Yoo-joo, Han Chae-Yoo naked in The Story Of Ong-nyeo

Han-Chae-Yoo-naked-in-The-Story-Of-Ong-nyeo-www.ohfree.net-008 Shin Yoo-joo, Han Chae-Yoo naked in The Story Of Ong-nyeo

Han-Chae-Yoo-naked-in-The-Story-Of-Ong-nyeo-www.ohfree.net-009 Shin Yoo-joo, Han Chae-Yoo naked in The Story Of Ong-nyeo

Han-Chae-Yoo-naked-in-The-Story-Of-Ong-nyeo-www.ohfree.net-010 Shin Yoo-joo, Han Chae-Yoo naked in The Story Of Ong-nyeo

Han-Chae-Yoo-naked-in-The-Story-Of-Ong-nyeo-www.ohfree.net-011 Shin Yoo-joo, Han Chae-Yoo naked in The Story Of Ong-nyeo

Han-Chae-Yoo-naked-in-The-Story-Of-Ong-nyeo-www.ohfree.net-012 Shin Yoo-joo, Han Chae-Yoo naked in The Story Of Ong-nyeo

Han-Chae-Yoo-naked-in-The-Story-Of-Ong-nyeo-www.ohfree.net-013 Shin Yoo-joo, Han Chae-Yoo naked in The Story Of Ong-nyeo

Han-Chae-Yoo-naked-in-The-Story-Of-Ong-nyeo-www.ohfree.net-014 Shin Yoo-joo, Han Chae-Yoo naked in The Story Of Ong-nyeo

The Story of Ong-nyeo (2014)

Video Title: The Story of Ong-nyeo
Also Known As: 옹녀뎐 (ong-nyeo-dyeon)
Year: 2014
Director: Kyeong Seok-ho (경석호)
Starring: Han Chae-yoo 한채유, Kang Kyeong-woo 강경우, Sin Yoo-joo 신유주, Kim Tae-hoon-I 김태훈
Bon99 ID: TSOON2014KSH
Country: South Korea
Language: Korean
Genre: 18+ South Korea, Melodrama, Romance
Size: 2.11 GB
Resolution: 1280×720
Length: 01:34:18
Video format: MPEG4

This Summer of 2014, Ong-nyeo outdoes Byeon Gang-soi. The story of the sexiest man and woman in Joseon starts now.

Ong-nyeo is the sexiest woman in Joseon and no man is a match for her. Ong-nyeo (Han Chae-yoo) attracts every man with her beauty and in-bed skills. Then one day, she becomes sexually disabled and is driven out of her hometown. She goes to live alone in the mountains until Byeon Gang-soi (Kang Kyeong-woo) hears about her and thinks she’s the perfect match for him, so he begins looking for her…

Shin Yoo-joo, Han Chae-Yoo sex scene in The Story Of Ong-nyeo

Han Chae-young (born Kim Ji-young on September 13, 1980), is a South Korean actress. She is known for her notable roles in several Korean dramas such as Autumn in My Heart, Delightful Girl Choon-Hyang, Only You, Fireworks, Boys Over Flowers, A Man Called God and Pretty Man.

Han Chae-young was born as Kim Ji-young in Daegu, South Korea, but her family soon immigrated to the United States and she spent her childhood years in a Chicago suburb, where she attended Glenbrook South High School. During one of her visits to Korea, she was reportedly discovered by a famed Korean comedian who suggested that she put her college plans on hold and try acting.

Your Comments

NO COMMENTS

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

Loading Facebook Comments ...
Loading Disqus Comments ...